Gesamtstand 2007

2007 2008

Schüler C (2004-2000)
max 4 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.200
2Luisa Hild2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.175
3Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.156
4Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.145
5Jeremia Lelle2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.132
6Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.124
7Moritz Ruopp2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.73
8Sara Janitsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.56
9Pauline Segelbacher2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.52

Schüler B (1999-1998)
max 4 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Flurina Hüppop1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.190
2Clara Hild1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.176
3Kevin Schönfeld1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.158
4Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.132
5Gina Lorenz1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.109
6Anna Kühne1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.100
7Janyka Vogelsang1999w95
8Claudius Müller1999m81
9Helena Widler1999w80
10Lucas Haas1999mAilingen66
10Eva Haas1999wAilingen66
12Lois Witte1999m63
12Joana Nefflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.63
14Anna-Lena Deppler1999wSki-Club Buchhorn61
15Johannes Lelle1999m56
16Nina Scholl1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.36

Schüler A (1997-1996)
max 4 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Jasmin Bülow1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.195
1Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.195
3Steven Grote1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.180
4Gerome Kaspowitz1997m80
4Amarin Karge1997m80
6Cyrill Witte1997m72
7Nico Scholl1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.40

Jugend (1995-1994)
max 4 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Franziska Baur1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.200
2Eyleen Richter1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.190
3Michael Öttel1995mTheodor Heuss Schule85
4Vanessa Pfadler1995w80
5Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.45

Junioren (1993-1990)
max 4 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Katrin Bülow1991wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.150
2Isabella Jobi1992wMatthias von Neunburg Realschule50

Hauptklasse (1989-1973)
max 4 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte
1Christian Kollmuss1989mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.100
2Chris Werner1984mAST-Bodensee90
3Ramona Scholl1974wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.85

Senioren (1972-1908)
max 4 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunkte


www.cup.speedteam-bodensee.de